Official working hours of both Theatre Archive and Videotheque:Monday | 10am-1pm | Wednesday | 10am-1pm |
Distant Voices, Still Lives (1988)
Herr Bachmann und seine Klasse (2021)
Close (2022)
Sparta (2022)
Amanda (2022)
A8677 - deklici (2024, )
A8676 - deklici (2024, )
V27990 - 4K digital restoration (Blu-ray disc)
A8675 - Schengen (2024, )
V28084 (DVD)
Distant Voices, Still Lives (1988)
Shi mian mai fu (2004)
Matrix Revolutions, The (2003)
Matrix (1999)
Down by Law (1986)
| |
File: Gledališki list AGRFT, poletni semester 2014/2015
file type: PDF Document filename: AGRFT_GL_2015_01_WEB.pdf technical quality: professional, for publishing licence: public exploitation allowed appearance: always allowed transfer: always allowed
Links with projects:
Prizoratorij (2015, 2nd semester production)
|
Plešasta pevka (2015, theatre production)
|
Plešasta pevka (2015, theatre production)
|
Služkinji (2015, theatre production)
|
Služkinji (2015, theatre production)
|
La Justice ali utrujajoče ravnovesje (2015, theatre production)
|
Tik pred revolucijo: Kako sem postal terorist (2015, theatre production)
|
Norčevanje teme (2015, theatre production)
|
Moj Devetsto (2015, stage production)
|
E.T.I.D.A. (2015, stage production)
|
Gospod Nahtingal Včeraj Zdaj (2015, theatre production)
|
Medeja, Medeja, Medeja (2015, theatre production)
|
Avtorski projekt: O ... (2015, stage production)
|
Tri sestre (2015, theatre production)
|
Imela bi otroke, vrt in petnajst zajcev (2015, theatre production)
|
MARAT: PO (2015, theatre production)
|
Tretji zaplodek - radijska igra (2015, radio play)
|
Pogovor z uspešneži (2014, radio play)
|
Herostrat (2014, radio play)
|
Za ščepec premalo soli (2015, radio play)
|
Mikrofon v zidu (2015, radio play)
|
Coitus interruptus (2015, radio play)
|
Čas, minevanje (2015, theatre production)
|
Links with units:
|
Idea: Simona Ješelnik, Tanja Premk Grum, Martin Srebotnjak, Barbara Sušec-Michieli © 2004, 2024 by UL AGRFT & Martin Srebotnjak. All Rights Reserved.
All data & media contained herein are property of UL Akademija za gledališče, radio, film in televizijo. Permission for any kind of use must be granted from UL AGRFT in written form.
|
|
Arthur Schnitzler (15.5.1862-21.10.1931)
Mihail A. Bulgakov (15.5.1891-10.3.1940)
James Mason (15.5.1909-27.7.1984)
Peter Shaffer (15.5.1926-6.6.2016)
Zvest Apollonio (15.5.1935-25.3.2009)
In Slovenian Theatre Catalogue you can search for theatre performances by production company or theatre season.
Izidor Čok prejel IRIS, Klemen Lorber posebno omembo Študent snemanja Izidor Čok je bil nagrajen z IRIS za študentski film ... Kratki igrani film Drugi so molčali prejel nagrado Na festivalu ClujShorts International Short Film Festival (od 5. do 14. ...
-0,46875-0,1396484 |