Official working hours of both Theatre Archive and Videotheque:Monday | 10am-1pm | Wednesday | 10am-1pm |
Chambre verte, La (1978)
Noč na verne duše (1958)
Okrogla miza Gledališče prihodnosti - prihodnost gledališča? (2024)
Utva (2024)
Normalni ljudje (2024)
A8658 - Noč na verne duše (1958, shooting script)
A653 - Govorjena pripoved (1999, seminar - student paper)
A3909 - Film med sanjami in resnico (2001, seminar - student paper)
A3910 - Film - ogledalo sanj (2002, seminar - student paper)
A8656 - Akademijski list UL AGRFT 2023/2024, letnik XI, št. I - digit. kop. (2024, playbill)
Tree of Life, The (2011)
Shoah (1985)
Godfather, The (1972)
Herz aus Glass (1976)
Kis uykusu (2014)
| |
eKumba Index
science fiction (Slov. znanstvena fantastika)
Projects
A. I. (feature film, 2001) | Adventure of Denchu Kozo, The (feature film, 1987) | Alphaville (feature film, 1965) | Ausgestorben (short fiction, 1995) | Avatar (feature film, 2009) | Dark Star (feature film, 1974) | Dernier combat, Le (feature film, 1983) | Double Trouble (short fiction, 2014) | Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (feature film, 1941) | Dune (feature film, 1984) | Electroma (feature film, 2006) | Fly, The (feature film, 1958) | Forbidden Planet (feature film, 1956) | iHuman (short fiction, 2020) | Jetée, La (short fiction, 1962) | Kin-dza-dza! (feature film, 1986) | Little Shop of Horrors (feature film, 1986) | Man From Planet X, The (feature film, 1951) | Miczaca gwiazda / Der Schweigende Stern (feature film, 1959) | Morpho (short fiction, 2021) | Sleeper (feature film, 1973) | Srebrna koža (short fiction, 2009) | Star Wars (feature film, 1977) | Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi (feature film, 1983) | Tenet (feature film, 2020) | Tetsuo II: Body Hammer (feature film, 1992) | Tetsuo: The Iron Man (feature film, 1989) | Time Machine, The (feature film, 1960) | Vikaren (feature film, 2007) | Village Of the Damned (feature film, 1960) | Voyage dans la Lune, Le (short fiction, 1902) | Watchers,The (short fiction, 1969) | Zardoz (feature film, 1974) |
Units
The keyword is not linked to any unit.
|
Idea: Simona Ješelnik, Tanja Premk Grum, Martin Srebotnjak, Barbara Sušec-Michieli © 2004, 2024 by UL AGRFT & Martin Srebotnjak. All Rights Reserved.
All data & media contained herein are property of UL Akademija za gledališče, radio, film in televizijo. Permission for any kind of use must be granted from UL AGRFT in written form.
|
|
Carl Orff (10.7.1895-29.3.1982)
Vladimir Kralj (16.8.1901-29.3.1969)
Eugene Ionesco (26.11.1909-29.3.1994)
Agnes Varda (30.5.1928-29.3.2019)
Krzysztof Penderecki (23.11.1933-29.3.2020)
Eric Idle (29.3.1943-)
Stanko Kostanjevec (29.3.1961-)
In Slovenian Theatre Catalogue you can search for theatre performances by production company or theatre season.
-0,359375-0 |