eKumba

menu
     Slovenski 

     Login

     Help

     Colophon     
Quick Search
  Search

Official Hours
Official working hours of both Theatre Archive and Videotheque:
Monday10am-1pm
Wednesday10am-1pm

Last Entries
Dan nominirancev: Razglednice ali Strah je od znotraj votel, od zunaj pa ga nič ni (2017)
Dan nominirancev: Naše gledališče (2017)
Dan nominirancev: to jabolko, zlato (2017)
Dan nominirancev: Fant, dekle in sivolasi gospod (2017)
Dan nominirancev: Ikarus, zgodba o poletu (2017)

New Archive Items
A7925 - Dan nominirank in nagrajenk TSD, 2021 (2021, Programme)
A7924 - to jabolko, zlato (2016, typescript)
V27145 (DVD)
V27156 (DVD)
V27144 (DVD)

Most Wanted
Victoria (2015)
Scarface (1983)
Dilda (2019)
Blade Runner (2007)
Locke (2013)

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

eKumba Index

Butoh
(Slov. butoh)


Projects
...in spet iz tišine... (dance composition, 2019)
10 minut pred: Slike smrti (dance composition, 2011)
1984 (dance composition, 2009)
Asimptota konca (dance composition, 2011)
Baal (dance composition, 2014)
Babe stare (dance composition, 2013)
Becoming (dance composition, 2020)
Beli dež (dance composition, 2004)
Besedila za nič (dance composition, 2011)
Beyond (dance composition, 2006)
Božanska komedija (dance composition, 2010)
Božanska komedija - Pekel (dance composition, 2015)
BUTOCáN (dance composition, 2013)
Butoh (short documentary)
Butoh (dance theatre, 1991)
Butoh (lecture, 2013)
Butoh (dance composition, 2020)
Cmurek (dance composition, 2014)
Croquis (dance composition, 2011)
Čakajoč Godota (dance composition, 2014)
Črni deček (dance composition, 2013)
Črni deček (dance composition, 2014)
Črtomir (dance composition, 2007)
Dolgčas (dance composition, 2008)
Dvominutno sovraštvo (dance composition, 2007)
Faust - Marjetkina zgodba (dance composition, 2020)
Frida ali o bolečini (dance composition, 2013)
Golem 2 (dance theatre, 2003)
Grta pa Dovta (dance composition, 2019)
Hamlet (dance composition, 2009)
Henderson, kralj dežja (dance composition, 2015)
Hiša (dance theatre, 1997)
Hudournik (dance composition, 2008)
ICE NINE (dance composition, 2020)
Iluzije (dance composition, 2014)
Inferno (dance composition, 2011)
Inšallah, Madona, Inšallah (dance composition, 2008)
Izkušnja v celici številka 38 (dance composition, 2008)
J. L. Galeb (dance composition, 2013)
Jagababa (dance composition, 2015)
Jonatan Livingston Galeb (dance composition, 2015)
K sebi (dance composition, 2020)
Kaligula (dance composition, 2004)
Karatejc (dance composition, 2020)
Karkoli je bolje kot nič? (dance composition, 2012)
Kasandra (dance composition, 2008)
Kdo je napravil Vidku srajčico (dance composition, 2015)
Kirtan (dance composition, 2013)
Kje smo - tu smo (dance composition, 2011)
Koan Kenšo (dance theatre, 2005)
Komunistični manifest (dance composition, 2015)
Koora (dance theatre, 2002)
Kopati za ognjem (dance composition, 2014)
Kralj Lear (dance composition, 2013)
Lamur (dance composition, 2019)
Linč (dance composition, 2004)
Lolita (dance composition, 2007)
Mala čarovnica iz Portobella (dance composition, 2010)
Mali princ (dance composition, 2009)
Mali princ (dance composition, 2012)
Me doy cuenta de que me faltas (dance composition, 2011)
Mesečni deček (dance composition, 2008)
Metoda Butoh (dance composition, 2004)
Metoda Butoh (dance composition, 2007)
Minotaver (dance composition, 2013)
Mojster in Margareta (dance composition, 2012)
Monte Cristo (dance composition, 2011)
Mornar (dance composition, 2014)
Mož s podstrešja (dance composition, 2009)
Mrtvec živi (dance composition, 2006)
Muhe (dance composition, 2008)
Murphy (dance composition, 2010)
Na cesti (dance composition, 2014)
Na klancu (dance composition, 2010)
Na oni strani mavrice (dance composition, 2019)
Naga na Prešercu (dance composition, 2013)
Ne vem (dance composition, 2019)
Nevada Body (dance for camera, 2010)
Nevarna razmerja (dance composition, 2015)
Night's Dawn, The (dance composition, 2011)
Nismo poslednji (dance composition, 2019)
Norec (dance composition, 2003)
Norec (dance composition, 2007)
Norveški gozd (dance composition, 2012)
Nostalgija (dance composition, 2015)
od A do T (dance composition, 2019)
Odeje (dance composition, 2014)
Odpisana (dance composition, 2011)
Odsev (dance theatre, 2000)
Ona (dance composition, 2020)
Onyo (dance composition, 2019)
Otroka reke (dance composition, 2010)
Padli angel (dance composition, 2020)
Parfum (dance composition, 2007)
Pasijon (dance composition, 2007)
People ain't no good (dance composition, 2013)
Perspektiva (composition of a video dance, 2010)
Peti element (dance composition, 2013)
Plašč (dance composition, 2012)
Pleme , to sem jaz (dance composition, 2013)
Pluton (dance composition, 2013)
Popol (dance composition, 2012)
Poslednji ples? (dance composition, 2011)
Pot (dance theatre, 1991)
Pot (dance performance, 2008)
Pot (dance composition, 2020)
Povodni mož (dance composition, 2007)
Pozabljeno slovo (dance composition, 2013)
Prekleti kadilci (dance composition, 2002)
Preobrazba (dance composition, 2009)
Preobrazba (dance composition, 2012)
Price of Salt, The (dance composition, 2020)
Primadona (dance composition, 2012)
Prisila (dance composition, 2012)
Prva devinska elegija (dance composition, 2007)
Razpeti mladiček (dance composition, 2012)
Rigoleto (dance composition, 2008)
Rihard III (dance composition, 2012)
Ritem krvi (dance composition, 2020)
Romeo in Julija (dance composition, 2008)
Saburra (dance composition, 2019)
Salbutamolum (dance composition, 2012)
Saloma (dance composition, 2020)
Scrap Bodies (dance theatre, 1998)
Severne Elegije (dance composition, 2014)
Skomine (dance composition, 2015)
Slike Doriana Graya (dance composition, 2008)
Slovenska zborna izreka (dance composition, 2011)
Snooze (dance composition, 2012)
Sprašujem te vse o tebi (dance composition, 2007)
Srečanje oblakov (dance composition, 2011)
Starec in morje (dance composition, 2010)
Strah (dance composition, 2020)
Striptiz (dance composition, 2013)
Svetloba noči (dance composition, 2011)
Svila (dance composition, 2002)
Svila (dance composition, 2007)
Tahirjeva zgodba (dance composition, 2003)
Tarahumari (dance composition, 2012)
Tihi škrebetavec (dance composition, 2013)
Tisoč veličastnih sonc (dance composition, 2010)
Tobu (dance composition, 2019)
Torzo (stage production, 2016)
Trenuci (dance composition, 2013)
Tri ljubezni (dance composition, 2008)
Trilogija gospodar prstanov (dance composition, 2013)
Tujec (dance composition, 2009)
Uklenjeni Prometej (dance composition, 2007)
V dih (dance composition, 2019)
V Swannovem svetu (dance composition, 2008)
Velika prispodoba med nebesom in zemljo (dance composition, 2020)
Vincent in Moje življenje (dance composition, 2008)
Vrba (dance composition, 2007)
Vsakdo od nas kdaj v samoti uzre svoj obraz (dance composition, 2002)
Way of Peaceful Warior, The (dance composition, 2014)
Zjutraj se zbudim pa te ni in se vprašam zakaj... (dance composition, 2013)
Zločin in kazen (dance composition, 2009)
Zvezdnate noči (dance composition, 2015)
Ženske (dance composition, 2014)
Življenje se vali skozi tebe kot ogromen plaz (dance composition, 2011)
Žute dunje (dance composition, 2020)

Units
Erazem (masters thesis - B, 2018)
Kamniti čevlji (, 2020)
skEna (masters thesis - B, 2020)
Torzo (, 2017)


 

Advanced Search

Search string:  
find persons
find projects
find items
find ALL search strings
find ANY search string
Idea: Simona Ješelnik, Tanja Premk Grum, Martin Srebotnjak, Barbara Sušec-Michieli
© 2004, 2021 by UL AGRFT & Martin Srebotnjak. All Rights Reserved.
All data & media contained herein are property of UL Akademija za gledališče, radio, film in televizijo.
Permission for any kind of use must be granted from UL AGRFT in written form.
On This Day
Georges Méliès (8.12.1861-21.1.1938)
Georges Feydeau (8.12.1862-5.6.1921)
Stevo Žigon (8.12.1926-28.12.2005)

Theatre Catalogue
In Slovenian Theatre Catalogue you can search for theatre performances by production company or theatre season.
Theatre:
Season:

0,59375