Official working hours of both Theatre Archive and Videotheque:Monday | 10am-1pm | Wednesday | 10am-1pm |
Okrogla miza Gledališče prihodnosti - prihodnost gledališča? (2024)
Utva (2024)
Normalni ljudje (2024)
Rock'n'roll afera (1999)
EPP (1999)
A8656 - Akademijski list UL AGRFT 2023/2024, letnik XI, št. I - digit. kop. (2024, playbill)
A8675 - Akademijski list UL AGRFT 2023/2024, letnik XI, št. I (2024, playbill)
V3985 (VHS)
A8655 - Režijska poetika Dušana Jovanovića in Ljubiše Ristića na primeru predstav (2022, seminar - student paper)
A8654 - Magijsko gledališče Rudija Šeliga (2023, seminar - student paper)
Tree of Life, The (2011)
Shoah (1985)
Godfather, The (1972)
Herz aus Glass (1976)
Cobra Verde (1987)
| |
Igor Iskra
Projects:
Njen otrok / Her Child (2013, Assistant Sound Recordist) |
Slastni gnus / Delicious Disgust, The (2016, Performer) |
Šum / Interference (2016, Sound Recordist) |
Jogi in škatla / Jogi And a Box (2016, Performer) |
Ljubljana - München 15:27 / Ljubljana - München 15:27 (2016, Sound Recordist) |
Čevljarna / Shoemaker (2017, Sound Recordist) |
Še sreča! / Lucky for us! (2017, Sound Recordist) |
Spran / Washed Out (2018, Sound Recordist) |
O luni, mesecu in njunem odsevu / On the Moon, Luna, and Their Reflection (2018, Sound Recordist) |
Trenutek / Moment, The (2018, Sound Recordist) |
Alzheimer Cafe / Alzheimer Cafe (2019, Sound Recordist) |
Zlata verižica / Golden Necklace (2019, Sound Recordist) |
Tudi jaz vidim / I See in the Dark (2019, Sound Recordist) |
Čas ne zabriše spomina / Time Does Not Erase Memory (2019, Sound Recordist) |
Filmski poklic - Oblikovalec zvoka (2019, Featured) |
Gmajna / Gmajna (2020, Sound Recordist) |
Prelom / Fracture (2020, Sound Recordist) |
(Ne)vidni / (In)visible (2020, Sound Recordist) |
Pepelni drobci / Ash Dust (2020, Sound Recordist) |
Alenka / Alice (2020, Sound Recordist) |
Nenavadna čajanka / Mad Tea Party (2020, Sound Recordist) |
Transnebesna železnica / Trans-celestial Railways (2020, Sound Recordist) |
Čutenje giba / Feeling the move (2020, Sound Recordist) |
Kar pozabiš, odide z vetrom / What You Forget Goes Away With the Wind (2020, Sound Recordist) |
Obletnica / Reunion (2020, Sound Recordist) |
Otava / Otava (2021, Sound Recordist) |
Maks / Maks (2021, Sound Recordist) |
Kje se bom zbudil jutri? / Where will I wake up tomorrow? (2021, Sound Recordist) |
Avdicija / Audition (2021, Sound Recordist, Sound Recordist) |
Sprintaj mi ljubezen / Password is Love, The (2021, Sound Recordist) |
Na poti / On the Way (2021, Sound Recordist) |
Rodna gruda / Cradle (2021, Sound Recordist) |
Biti oče / Being a Father (2022, Sound Recordist) |
Daljne njive / Faraway Fields (2022, Sound Recordist) |
|
Idea: Simona Ješelnik, Tanja Premk Grum, Martin Srebotnjak, Barbara Sušec-Michieli © 2004, 2024 by UL AGRFT & Martin Srebotnjak. All Rights Reserved.
All data & media contained herein are property of UL Akademija za gledališče, radio, film in televizijo. Permission for any kind of use must be granted from UL AGRFT in written form.
|
|
Arthur C. Clarke (16.12.1917-19.3.2008)
Giuseppe Rotunno (19.3.1923-7.2.2021)
Jože Privšek (19.3.1937-11.6.1998)
Niko Goršič (19.3.1943-)
In Slovenian Theatre Catalogue you can search for theatre performances by production company or theatre season.
-0,40625-0,0625 |