Official working hours of both Theatre Archive and Videotheque:Monday | 10am-1pm | Wednesday | 10am-1pm |
Chambre verte, La (1978)
Noč na verne duše (1958)
Okrogla miza Gledališče prihodnosti - prihodnost gledališča? (2024)
Utva (2024)
Normalni ljudje (2024)
A8658 - Noč na verne duše (1958, shooting script)
A653 - Govorjena pripoved (1999, seminar - student paper)
A3909 - Film med sanjami in resnico (2001, seminar - student paper)
A3910 - Film - ogledalo sanj (2002, seminar - student paper)
A8656 - Akademijski list UL AGRFT 2023/2024, letnik XI, št. I - digit. kop. (2024, playbill)
Tree of Life, The (2011)
Shoah (1985)
Godfather, The (1972)
Herz aus Glass (1976)
Kis uykusu (2014)
| |
Utva (2011)
Čajka
Country of Origin: Slovenia Original project format: black & white language: Slovenian premiere date: 24.1.2011 theatre production an AGRFT student production/project 2. year 2010/2011 Stage acting, Theatre directing and Dramaturgy
Mateja Kokol (Director - 1. dejanje)
|
Daniel Day Škufca (Director - 2. dejanje)
|
Daniel Day Škufca (Director - 3. dejanje)
|
Tjaša Črnigoj (Director - 4. dejanje)
|
Liza Marijina (Actor, 1. Nina Mihajlovna Zarečna, 2. Maša)
|
Liza Marijina (Actor, 3. Polina Andrejevna)
|
Liza Marijina (Actor, 4. Irina Nikolajevna Arkadina)
|
Robert Korošec (Actor, 1. in. 2. Jevgenij Sergejevič Dorn)
|
Robert Korošec (Actor, 3. Pjoter Nikolajevič Sorin)
|
Robert Korošec (Actor, 4. Konstantin Gavrilovič Trepljev)
|
Rok Kravanja (Actor, 1. Semjon Semjonovič Medvedenko)
|
Rok Kravanja (Actor, 2. Pjoter Nikolajevič Sorin)
|
Rok Kravanja (Actor, 3. Boris Aleksejevič Trigorin)
|
Benjamin Krnetić (Actor, 1. Konstantin Gavrilovič Trepljev)
|
Benjamin Krnetić (Actor, 2. in. 3. Semjon Semjonovič Medvedenko)
|
Benjamin Krnetić (Actor, 4. Ilja Afanasjevič Šamrajev)
|
Vesna Kuzmić (Actor, 1. Polina Andrejevna)
|
Vesna Kuzmić (Actor, 1. Nina Mihajlovna Zarečna)
|
Matija Rupel (Actor, 1. Pjoter Nikolajevič Sorin)
|
Matija Rupel (Actor, 2. Konstantin Gavrilovič Trepljev)
|
Matija Rupel (Actor, 3. Ilja Afanasjevič Šamrajev)
|
Matija Rupel (Actor, 4. Semjon Semjonovič Medvedenko)
|
Ajda Smrekar (Actor, 2. Polina Andrejevna)
|
Ajda Smrekar (Actor, 3. Irina Nikolajevna Arkadina)
|
Ajda Smrekar (Actor, 4. Nina Mihajlovna Zarečna)
|
Kaya Tokuhisa (Actor, 2. Irina Nikolajevna Arkadina)
|
Kaya Tokuhisa (Actor, 3. Nina Mihajlovna Zarečna)
|
Kaya Tokuhisa (Actor, 4. Maša)
|
Stane Tomazin (Actor, 1. in. 2. Ilja Afanasjevič Šamrajev)
|
Stane Tomazin (Actor, 3. Konstantin Gavrilovič Trepljev)
|
Stane Tomazin (Actor, 4. Jevgenij Sergejevič Dorn)
|
Lucija Tratnik (Actor, 1. in 3. Irina Nikolajevna Arkadina)
|
Ana Urbanc (Actor, 1. Maša, 2. Nina Mihajlovna Zarečna)
|
Ana Urbanc (Actor, 4. Polina Andrejevna)
|
Denis Poniž (Mentor - Dramaturgija)
|
Blaž Lukan (Mentor - Dramaturgija)
|
Jožica Avbelj (Mentor - Dramska igra in gledališka režija)
|
Jernej Lorenci (Mentor - Dramska igra in gledališka režija)
|
Katarina Podbevšek (Mentor - Jezik in govor)
|
Nina Žavbi (Mentor - Jezik in govor)
|
Janja Korun (Mentor - Kostumografija)
|
Jasna Vastl (Mentor - Scenografija)
|
Anton Pavlovič Čehov (Playwright)
|
UL AGRFT (Production Company)
|
Kristina Mihelj (Dramaturg - 1. dejanje)
|
Ana Obreza (Dramaturg - 2. dejanje)
|
Katarina Saje (Dramaturg - 3. dejanje)
|
Anja Rošker (Dramaturg - 4. dejanje)
|
Milan Jesih (Translator)
|
Videotapes and DVDs available at Videoteka AGRFT: |
14596 (DVD, original - not available)
|
14597 (DVD, available)
|
14598 (DVD, available)
|
22253 (DVD, on lend)
|
Units in AGRFT Archive: |
A5418 - Oderuh 2010/2011, zimski semester (playbill, confined)
|
A5422 - Utva (CD-ROM w/Digital Stills, original - not available)
|
A5480 - Utva, kopija 1 (CD-ROM, available)
|
A5487 - Utva, 1. - 4. dejanje (photograph (negative) BW, original - not available)
|
A5488 - Utva, 1. - 4. dejanje (photograph (contact) BW, original - not available)
|
A5489 - Utva, 1. - 4. dejanje (photograph (negative) C, original - not available)
|
A5490 - Utva, 1. - 4. dejanje (photograph (contact) C, original - not available)
|
|
Idea: Simona Ješelnik, Tanja Premk Grum, Martin Srebotnjak, Barbara Sušec-Michieli © 2004, 2024 by UL AGRFT & Martin Srebotnjak. All Rights Reserved.
All data & media contained herein are property of UL Akademija za gledališče, radio, film in televizijo. Permission for any kind of use must be granted from UL AGRFT in written form.
|
|
Carl Orff (10.7.1895-29.3.1982)
Vladimir Kralj (16.8.1901-29.3.1969)
Eugene Ionesco (26.11.1909-29.3.1994)
Agnes Varda (30.5.1928-29.3.2019)
Krzysztof Penderecki (23.11.1933-29.3.2020)
Eric Idle (29.3.1943-)
Stanko Kostanjevec (29.3.1961-)
In Slovenian Theatre Catalogue you can search for theatre performances by production company or theatre season.
3,027344E-02-0,5302734-0,203125 |