eKumba

menu
     Slovenski 

     Login

     Help

     Colophon     
Quick Search
  Search

Official Hours
Official working hours of both Theatre Archive and Videotheque:
Monday10am-1pm
Wednesday10am-1pm

Last Entries
V Vrtincu (1994)
Zoe (2018)
Goldene Handschuh, Der (2019)
Traducteurs, Les (2019)
Sibyl (2019)

New Archive Items
V26930 - 18. oddaja / 8. oddaja (DVD)
V26929 - 18. oddaja / 8. oddaja (DVD)
V26897 (DVD)
V26861 (DVD)
V26862 (DVD)

Most Wanted
Japón (2002)
Gomera, La (2019)
Thirty Two Short Films About Glenn Gould (1993)
Bedtime Story (1964)
Jing čiong (2002)

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

AKTV 16. 5. 2019 (2019)

Country of Origin: Slovenia
Length: 38min 22s
Original project format: colour
language: Slovenian
premiere date: 30.5.2019
TV broadcast
an AGRFT student production/project
2. year 2018/2019 Television show implementation

Opombe:Ogled oddaje
Vid Uršič (Director of Photography - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Vid Uršič (Director of Photography - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Igor Šmid (Mentor - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Klemen Dvornik (Mentor - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Igor Šmid (Mentor - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Klemen Dvornik (Mentor - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Marko Naberšnik (Mentor - za režijo - Študentsko oko)
Klemen Dvornik (Mentor - za režijo - Študentsko oko)
Jožica Blatnik (Production Company - Oddelka FTV)
Loris Vižintin (Gaffer - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Žiga Planinšek (Gaffer - Študentsko oko)
Loris Vižintin (Gaffer - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Katarina Majcen (Set Designer - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Katarina Majcen (Set Designer - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Peter Bizjak (Realisation - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Peter Bizjak (Realisation - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Jelena Soro (Music Performer, vokal - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Jelena Soro (Music Performer, oboa - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Brigita Marko (Music Performer, vokal, pripovedovanje - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Tea Vidmar (Music Performer, vokal - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Dejan Jovanov (Music Performer, tolkala - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Mateja Rokavec (Script Supervisor - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Martin Draksler (Script Supervisor - Študentsko oko)
Mateja Rokavec (Script Supervisor - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Gallina (Composer - v zaključni špici - Ne ouri, ne sejaj)
Igor Šmid (Editor-In-Chief - AKTV)
Matjaž Jamnik (Assistant Director - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Sara Polanc (Assistant Director - Študentsko oko)
Matjaž Jamnik (Assistant Director - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Jurij Lukashevich (Technical Collaborator - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Jurij Lukashevich (Technical Collaborator - Študentsko oko)
Jurij Lukashevich (Technical Collaborator - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Rok Hvala (Sound Technician - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Nika Otrin (Sound Technician - Študentsko oko)
Rok Hvala (Sound Technician - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Aleksander Kogoj Jr. (Best Boy - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Gaja Naja Rojec (Best Boy - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Aleksander Kogoj Jr. (Best Boy - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Gaja Naja Rojec (Best Boy - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Kristian Božak Kavčič (Vision Mixer - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Ambrož Pivk (Vision Mixer - Študentsko oko)
Kristian Božak Kavčič (Vision Mixer - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Luka Večerin (Camera Operator - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Matjaž T. Koželj (Camera Operator - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Aleksander Kogoj Jr. (Camera Operator - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Gaja Naja Rojec (Camera Operator - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Žiga Planinšek (Camera Operator - Študentsko oko)
Tin Meštrović Silvaši (Camera Operator - Študentsko oko)
Sara Polanc (Camera Operator - Študentsko oko)
Luka Večerin (Camera Operator - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Matjaž T. Koželj (Camera Operator - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Aleksander Kogoj Jr. (Camera Operator - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Gaja Naja Rojec (Camera Operator - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Peter Korba (Host - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Vesna Vrabelj (Host - Študentsko oko)
Eva Stražar (Guest - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Andrej Pleterski (Guest - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Jaka Krivec (Technical Manager - Pradedkova zakladnica)
Jaka Krivec (Technical Manager - Študentsko oko)
Jaka Krivec (Technical Manager - TV koncert-The Balkan Experience of Song and Ritua)
Ciril Zupan ( - Študentsko oko)
Patrik Krajnc ( - in priprava prispekov za vMix)
Rok Hvala (Tutor - Študentsko oko)

Advanced Search

Search string:  
find persons
find projects
find items
find ALL search strings
find ANY search string
Idea: Simona Ješelnik, Tanja Premk Grum, Martin Srebotnjak, Barbara Sušec-Michieli
© 2004, 2021 by UL AGRFT & Martin Srebotnjak. All Rights Reserved.
All data & media contained herein are property of UL Akademija za gledališče, radio, film in televizijo.
Permission for any kind of use must be granted from UL AGRFT in written form.
On This Day
Harold Lloyd (20.4.1893-8.3.1971)
Don Siegel (26.10.1912-20.4.1991)
Ryan O'Neal (20.4.1941-)
Jessica Lange (20.4.1949-)
Barbara Sušec-Michieli (20.4.1967-7.7.2011)

Theatre Catalogue
In Slovenian Theatre Catalogue you can search for theatre performances by production company or theatre season.
Theatre:
Season:

2,75