eKumba

menu
     Slovenski 

     Login

     Help

     Colophon     
Quick Search
  Search
Official Hours
Official working hours of both Theatre Archive and Videotheque:
Monday10am-1pm
Wednesday10am-1pm

Last Entries
Three Daughters (1949)
Eli Eli (1940)
Motel the Operator (1940)
Her Second Mother (1940)
Yiddish King Lear, The (1935)

New Archive Items
V28141 - Jewish Soul, The - disc 5 (Blu-ray disc)
V28140 - Jewish Soul, The - disc 4 (Blu-ray disc)
V28139 - Jewish Soul, The - disc 3 (Blu-ray disc)
V28138 - Jewish Soul, The - disc 2 (Blu-ray disc)
V28137 - Jewish Soul, The - disc 1 (Blu-ray disc)

Most Wanted
Conseguenze dell'amore, Le (2004)

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

50/50 (2022)

50/50
Country of Origin: Slovenia
Length: 16min 29s
Original project format: colour
language: Slovenian
short TV drama
an AGRFT student production/project
3. year 2021/2022 Television show implementation

Opombe:Po literarni predlogi Biblijske prigode, Salomonova sodba.
Filip Jembrih (Director)
Ela Božič (Screenwriter)
Filip Jembrih (Screenwriter)
Izidor Čok (Director of Photography)
Aljaž Zorko (Film Editor)
Mitja Pernuš (Actor, Samo)
Miranda Trnjanin (Actor, Špela)
Jure Lajovic (Actor, Igor)
Gorazd Logar (Actor, Damir)
Igor Šmid (Mentor - za režijo in izvedbo televizijskih oddaj)
Matjaž Ivanišin (Mentor - za scenaristiko)
Matevž Luzar (Mentor - za scenaristiko)
UL AGRFT (Production Company)
Jožica Šmid (Producer)
Izidor Čok (Gaffer)
Tatjana Kortnik (Set Designer)
Meta Sever (Costume Designer)
Rok Jurečič (Sound Designer)
Neža Jankovič (Script Supervisor)
Klavdija Košir (Script Supervisor)
Anita Ferčak (Make-Up Artist)
Štefan Polajžer (Prop Master)
Aljaž Zorko (Graphic Designer)
Neža Jankovič (Assistant Director)
Matic Dominko (Assistant Director)
Jaka Batič (Sound Technician)
Štefan Polajžer (Assistant Scenographer)
RTV Slovenija (Co-Production Company)
Aljaž Zorko (Vision Mixer)
Marko Kurat (Chief Camera Operator)
Veronika Francesca Štefančič (Camera Operator)
Andraž Žigart (Camera Operator)
Bogdan Sojič (Boom Operator)
Gregor Bregar (Technical Manager)
Lara Knap ()
Maja Štojs ()
Vera Bogataj (Technical Collaborator)
Jurij Lukashevich (Technical Collaborator)

Awards:
21. Zlatolaske 2023 (2023) - Zlatolaska za TV dramo

Festival Applications:
2. AGRFT festival 2023 (2023, participation);

Advanced Search

Search string:  
find persons
find projects
find items
find ALL search strings
find ANY search string
Idea: Simona Ješelnik, Tanja Premk Grum, Martin Srebotnjak, Barbara Sušec-Michieli
© 2004, 2024 by UL AGRFT & Martin Srebotnjak. All Rights Reserved.
All data & media contained herein are property of UL Akademija za gledališče, radio, film in televizijo.
Permission for any kind of use must be granted from UL AGRFT in written form.
On This Day
Benjamin Filipović (???-20.7.2006)
Germaine Dulac (17.11.1882-20.7.1942)
Vika Gril (20.7.1924-31.7.2023)
Natalie Wood (20.7.1938-29.11.1981)
Bruce Lee (27.11.1940-20.7.1973)

Theatre Catalogue
In Slovenian Theatre Catalogue you can search for theatre performances by production company or theatre season.
Theatre:
Season:

News
Nagrada za najboljšo predstavo po izboru občinstva
Na 5. Festivalu FUGA, ki je potekal od 10. do 15. julija 2024 v Kopru, ...

3,100586E-02-0,4680176-0,125