eKumba

menu
     Slovenski 

     Login

     Help

     Colophon     
Quick Search
  Search

Official Hours
Official working hours of both Theatre Archive and Videotheque:
Monday10am-1pm
Wednesday10am-1pm

Last Entries
Zlata verižica (2019)
Handmaid's Tale, The (2017)
Počemučka: Piano and Screaming (2019)
British Sounds (1970)
Film comme les autres, Un (1968)

New Archive Items
A7293 - Upanje, obup in upor (2019, )
A7292 - Delovanje odnosov v produkcijski ekipi (2019, )
V25948 (DVD)
V25949 (DVD)
A7291 - Garderoba ali ves set je oder (2019, )

Most Wanted
Pieta (2012)
Dead Poets Society (1984)
Tokyo! (2008)
Freudlose Gasse, Die (1925)
Ang babaeng humayo (2016)

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

Dva (2007)

Two
Oderuh I/1 - gledališki list zimskega semestra 2006/2007
Country of Origin: Slovenia
Length: 147min
Original project format: colour
language: Slovenian
premiere date: 13.1.2007
theatre production
an AGRFT student production/project
2. year 2006/2007 DIUB + GLR II.

Yulia Roschina (Director)
Nika Bezeljak (Director)
Marko Čeh (Director)
Rok Biček (Director)
Žiga Virc (Director)
Lidija Sušnik (Actor, Maudie)
Predrag Mitrović (Actor, gostilničar)
Anže Zevnik (Actor, gostilničar)
Lidija Sušnik (Actor, gostilničarka)
Predrag Mitrović (Actor, Moth)
Anže Zevnik (Actor, Moth)
Nika Rozman (Actor, gostilničarka)
Miha Bezeljak (Actor, starec)
Peter Harl (Actor, gostilničar)
Blaž Šef (Actor, gostilničar)
Maruša Kink (Actor, gostilničar)
Peter Harl (Actor, Roy)
Blaž Šef (Actor, Roy)
Maruša Kink (Actor, Lesley)
Nika Rozman (Actor, Ženska)
Nika Rozman (Actor, gostilničarka)
Miha Bezeljak (Actor, Deček)
Miha Rodman (Actor, gostilničar)
Tina Vrbnjak (Actor, gostilničarka)
Miha Bezeljak (Actor, gospod Iger)
Nika Rozman (Actor, gospa Iger)
Blaž Lukan (Mentor - dramaturgija)
Jožica Avbelj (Mentor - dramska igra in gledališka režija)
Janja Korun (Mentor - kostumografija)
Meta Hočevar (Mentor - scenografija)
Jim Cartwright (Playwright)
UL AGRFT (Production Company)
Blaž Rejec (Dramaturg)
Nuša Komplet (Dramaturg)
Janja Korun (Costume Designer)
Katarina Podbevšek (Language Consultant)
Srečko Fišer (Translator)
Barbara Orel (Assist. Mentor - dramaturgija)
Jernej Lorenci (Assist. Mentor - dramska igra in gledališka režija)

Videotapes and DVDs available at Videoteka AGRFT:
in place 8581 (DVD, original - not available)
in place 8582 (DVD, available)
in place 13565 (DVD, available)

Units in AGRFT Archive:
A4409 - Oderuh 2006/2007, zimski semester (playbill, original - not available)

Advanced Search

Search string:  
find persons
find projects
find items
find ALL search strings
find ANY search string
Idea: Simona Ješelnik, Tanja Premk Grum, Martin Srebotnjak, Barbara Sušec-Michieli
© 2004, 2019 by UL AGRFT & Martin Srebotnjak. All Rights Reserved.
All data & media contained herein are property of UL Akademija za gledališče, radio, film in televizijo.
Permission for any kind of use must be granted from UL AGRFT in written form.
On This Day
Friedrich Nietzsche (15.10.1844-25.8.1900)
Simon Gregorčič (15.10.1844-24.11.1906)
Yukio Ninagawa (15.10.1935-)

Theatre Catalogue
In Slovenian Theatre Catalogue you can search for theatre performances by production company or theatre season.
Theatre:
Season:

News
Cherry Cupcakes awarded
Kratek igrani film Češnjevi kolački je dobil tretjo nagrado Radomir Bajo ...
Alzheimer Cafe wins in Toronto
Kratki dokumentarni film Alzheimer Cafe je požel novo nagrado, tokrat ...
Nellie awarded in Greece
Na mednarodnem festivalu kratkih filmov Drama v Grčiji je kratki igrani ...
Alzheimer Cafe takes two awards in Portorož
Kratki dokumentarni film Alzheimer Cafe je nagradi na DokuDoc iz Maribora ...

2,295898